新南威爾士州技術職業清單更新

2021 年 8 月上旬,新州技術移民職業清單有新變動。 190 列表現在基於 ANZSCO 單元組。 190個名單中共有99個職業。 491名單現在分為3個類別:Stream 1、Stream 2和Stream 3。而在Stream 1下,有一個組合職業列表,而Streams 2和Streams 3在相關的新州地區有職業。 Stream 1 列表中共有 160 個職業。

請務必在此處查看技能簽證要求和部門的技術職業 在此處列出。 你也可以在此處找到最新的州提名狀態。

NSW Skill Occupation List for Subclass 190

新州技術提名簽證(190 類)職業清單由 ANZSCO 單位組提供。 要在邀請輪中被考慮,你必須在下面確定的 ANZSCO 單元組內的職業中進行技能評估。

簽證類別Occupation Group
Managers1214 – Mixed Crop and Livestock Farmers
Managers1331 – Construction Managers
Managers1332 – Engineering Managers
Managers1335 – Production Managers
Managers1341 – Child Care Centre Managers
Managers1342 – Health and Welfare Service Managers
Managers1351 – ICT Managers
Managers1399 – Other Specialist Managers
Managers1411 – Cafe and Restaurant Managers
Managers1413 – Hotel and Motel Managers
Professionals2113 – Photographers
Professionals2124 – Journalists and Other Writers
Professionals2211 – Accountants
Professionals2212 – Auditors
Professionals2241 – Actuaries, Mathematicians and Statisticians
Professionals2243 – Economists
Professionals2245 – Land Economists and Valuers
Professionals2246 – Librarians
Professionals2321 – Architects and Landscape Architects
Professionals2323 – Industrial Designers
Professionals2324 – Graphic and Web Designers, and Illustrators
Professionals2325 – Interior Designers
Professionals2326 – Urban and Regional Planners
Professionals2332 – Civil Engineering Professionals
Professionals2333 – Electrical Engineers
Professionals2334 – Electronics Engineers
Professionals2335 – Industrial, Mechanical and Production Engineer
Professionals2336 – Mining Engineers
Professionals2339 – Other Engineering Professionals
Professionals2342 – Food Scientists
Professionals2343 – Environmental Scientists
Professionals2345 – Life Scientists
Professionals2346 – Medical Laboratory Scientists
Professionals2347 – Veterinarians
Professionals2349 – Other Natural and Physical Science Professionals
Professionals2411 – Early Childhood (Pre-primary School) Teachers
Professionals2412 – Primary School Teachers
Professionals2414 – Secondary School Teachers
Professionals2415 – Special Education Teachers
Professionals2421 – University Lecturers
Professionals2422 – Vocational Education Teachers
Professionals2512 – Medical Imaging Professionals
Professionals2513 – Occupational and Environmental Health Professionals
Professionals2515 – Pharmacists
Professionals2523 – Dental Practitioners
Professionals2524 – Occupational Therapists
Professionals2525 – Physiotherapists
Professionals2539 – Other Medical Practitioners
Professionals2541 – Midwives
Professionals2542 – Nurse Educators and Reserachers
Professionals2543 – Nurse Managers
Professionals2544 – Registered Nurses
Professionals2611 – ICT Business and Systems Analysts
Professionals2612 – Multimedia Specialists and Web Developers
Professionals2613 – Software and Applications Programmers
Professionals2621 – Database and Systems Administrators, and ICT Security Specialists
Professionals2631 – Computer Network Professionals
Professionals2632 – ICT Support and Test Engineers
Professionals2633 – Telecommunications Engineering Professionals
Professionals2723 – Psychologists
Professionals2724 – Social Professionals
Professionals2725 – Social Workers
Professionals2726 – Welfare, Recreation and Community Arts Workers
Technicians and Trade Workers3111 – Agricultural Technicians
Technicians and Trade Workers3112 – Medical Technicians
Technicians and Trade Workers3121 – Architectural, Building and Surveying Technicians
Technicians and Trade Workers3122 – Civil Engineering Draftspersons and Technicians
Technicians and Trade Workers3123 – Electrical Engineering Draftspersons and Technicians
Technicians and Trade Workers3125 – Mechanical Engineering Draftspersons and Technicians
Technicians and Trade Workers3129 – Other Building and Engineering Technicians
Technicians and Trade Workers3131 – ICT Support Technicians
Technicians and Trade Workers3211 – Automotive Electricians
Technicians and Trade Workers3212 – Motor Mechanics
Technicians and Trade Workers3222 – Sheetmetal Trades Workers
Technicians and Trade Workers3223 – Structural Steel and Welding Trades Workers
Technicians and Trade Workers3232 – Metal Fitters and Machinists
Technicians and Trade Workers3241 – Panelbeaters
Technicians and Trade Workers3311 – Bricklayers and Stonemasons
Technicians and Trade Workers3312 – Carpenters and Joiners
Technicians and Trade Workers3322 – Painting Trades Workers
Technicians and Trade Workers3331 – Glaziers
Technicians and Trade Workers3333 – Roof Tilers
Technicians and Trade Workers3334 – Wall and Floor Tilers
Technicians and Trade Workers3341 – Plumbers
Technicians and Trade Workers3411 – Electricians
Technicians and Trade Workers3421 – Airconditioning and Refrigeration Mechanics
Technicians and Trade Workers3422 – Electrical Distribution Trades Workers
Technicians and Trade Workers3423 – Electronics Trade Workers
Technicians and Trade Workers3511 – Bakers and Pastrycooks
Technicians and Trade Workers3512 – Butchers and Smallgoods Makers
Technicians and Trade Workers3513 – Chefs
Technicians and Trade Workers3514 – Cooks
Technicians and Trade Workers3613 – Veterinary Nurses
Technicians and Trade Workers3911 – Hairdressers
Technicians and Trade Workers3941 – Cabinetmakers
Community and Personal Service Workers4112 – Dental Hygienists, Technicians and Therapists
Community and Personal Service Workers4113 – Diversional Therapists
Community and Personal Service Workers4114 – Enrolled Nurses
Community and Personal Service Workers4117 – Welfare Support Workers
總數99

NSW Skill Occupation List for Subclass 491

491技能職業列表分為3個 Streams:Steam 1、Steam 2、Stream 3。

要獲得 Stream 1 的資格,你必須對 Stream 1 類別的職業進行有效的技能評估; 至少在過去 12 個月內一直居住在新州的指定偏遠地區; 並且至少在過去 12 個月內一直在新州指定的偏遠地區從事你的提名職業或密切相關的職業。

要獲得 Stream 2 的資格,你必須對 Stream 2 類別和提名地區的職業進行有效的技能評估; 在過去 24 個月內在新州指定的偏遠地區完成了學習或教育; 該研究符合澳洲的學習要求; 並且獲得的資格被評估為與你的提名職業密切相關; 並且你在完成學業期間居住在新州的指定偏遠地區。

要獲得 Stream 3 的資格,你必須對 Stream 3 類別和提名地區的職業進行有效的技能評估; 並且目前居住在澳洲的州或領地。

以下表中,每列的字母指的是以下新州地區:

  • A – Central Coast – Stream 2 and 3
  • B – Central West – Stream 2 and 3
  • C – Combined Occupation List – Stream 1
  • D – Far South Coast – Stream 2 and 3
  • E – Far West – Stream 2 and 3
  • F – Hunter – Stream 2 and 3
  • G – Illawarra – Stream 2 and 3
  • H – Mid North Coast – Stream 2 and 3
  • I – Murray – Stream 2 and 3
  • J – Northern Inland – Stream 2 and 3
  • K – Northern Rivers – Stream 2 and 3
  • L – Orana – Stream 2 and 3
  • M – Riverina – Stream 2 and 3
  • N – Southern Inland – Stream 2 and 3
  • O – Sydney – Stream 2 and 3

職業ABCDEFGHIJKLMNO
Accountant (General)
Aeronautical Engineer
Agricultural Consultant
Agricultural Engineer
Agricultural Scientist
Airconditioning and Refrigeration Mechanic
Analyst Programmer
Architect
Architectural Draftsperson
汽車電器工程 Automotive Electrician
Baker
Biomedical Engineer
砌磚工程 Bricklayer
Building and Engineering Technicians nec
Butcher or Smallgoods Maker
櫥櫃製造 Cabinetmaker
Cafe or Restaurant Manager
木匠工程 Carpenter
Carpenter and Joiner
廚師課程 Chef
Chemical Engineer
Chemist
Child Care Centre Manager
Chiropractor
Civil Engineer
Civil Engineering Draftsperson
Civil Engineering Technician
Clinical Psychologist
Community Worker
Computer Network and Systems Engineer
Construction Project Manager
Cook
Corporate Services Manager
Database Administrator
Developer Programmer
Diagnostic and Interventional Radiologist
Diesel Motor Mechanic
Drainer
Early Childhood Teacher
Electrical Engineer
Electrical Engineering Draftsperson
Electrical Engineering Technician
Electrician (General)
Electronic Equipment Trades Worker
Electronic Instrument Trades Worker (General)
Electronics Engineer
Emergency Medicine Specialist
Engineering Manager
Engineering Professionals nec
Engineering Technologist
Enrolled Nurse
Environmental Consultant
Environmental Engineer
Environmental Manager
External Auditor
Fibrous Plasterer
Finance Manager
Fitter (General)
Fitter and Turner
Fitter-Welder
Food Technologist
Gasfitter
General Practitioner
Geotechnical Engineer
Glazier
Graphic Designer
Hairdresser
Health and Welfare Services Managers nec
Horse Trainer
Hotel or Motel Manager
Human Resource Manager
ICT business Analyst
ICT Project Manager
ICT Security Specialist
ICT Support Engineer
ICT Systems Test Engineer
Industrial Engineer
Internal Auditor
Joiner
Landscape Architect
Locksmith
Marine Biologist
Marketing Specialist
Materials Engineer
Mechanical Engineer
Medical Diagnostic Radiographer
Medical Laboratory Scientist
Medical Laboratory Technician
Medical Practitioners nec
Medical Radiation Therapist
Metal Fabricator
Metal Fitters and Machinists nec
Metal Machinist (First Class)
Microbiologist
Midwife
Mining Engineer (Excluding Petroleum)
Motor Mechanic (General)
Motorcycle Mechanic
Multimedia Specialist
Natural and Physical Science Professionals nec
Network Administrator
Nurse Manager
Nurse Practitioner
Nursing Clinical Director
Obstetrician and Gynaecologist
Occupational Health and Safety Adviser
Occupational Therapist
Ophthalmologist
Optometrist
Panelbeater
Pastrycook
Pathologist
Physiotherapist
Plumber (General)
Podiatrist
Production Manager (Manufacturing)
Production or Plant Engineer
Program or Project Administrator
Psychologists nec
Public Relations Professional
Quantity Surveyor
Registered Nurse (Aged Care)
Registered Nurse (Child and Family Health)
Registered Nurse (Community Health)
Registered Nurse (Critical Care and Emergency)
Registered Nurse (Developmental Disability)
Registered Nurse (Disability and Rehabilitation)
Registered Nurse (Medical Practice)
Registered Nurse (Medical)
Registered Nurse (Mental Health)
Registered Nurse (Paediatric)
Registered Nurse (Perioperative)
Registered Nurse (Surgical)
Registered Nurses nec
Research and Development Manager
Resident Medical Officer
Retail Pharmacist
Roof plumber
Secondary School Teacher
Sheetmetal Trades Worker
Small Engine Mechanic
Social Worker
Software Engineer
Software Tester
Solicitor
Sonographer
Special Needs Teacher
Stonemason
Structural Engineer
Systems Administrator
Systems Analyst
Technical Cable Jointer
Telecommunications Engineer
Telecommunications Network Engineer
Telecommunications Network Planner
Transport Engineer
Veterinarian
牆和地磚工程 Wall and Floor Tiler
Web Developer
Welder (First Class)
Welfare Centre Manager
Welfare Worker
Zoologist
總數56491601124940282630552586973024

發表回覆

你的電郵地址並不會被公開。 必要欄位標記為 *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Share
ZH
Open chat